-
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
FRIDAY HAPPY HOUR AT THE TAVERN
1st on Wharf4:30 pmCHARLIE BRAVO DUO
The Stage5:00 pmCLUB BANORA FRIDAY RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmJETHRO ANDREWS
Juniors9:00 pmRED ROCK
The Stage -
4:30 pm
TOM FOOLERY DUO
The Stage5:00 pmREWIND
Juniors6:00 pmHARVEY & HARVEY
Club Banora Lounge8:00 pmHerman’s Hermits
The Showroom8:00 pmRHYDIAN LEWIS
Still and Barrel9:00 pmVENUS ENVY
The Stage -
1:00 pm
GINBUGGS
The Stage3:00 pmWEEMAN
Juniors5:30 pmTHE JACKS
The Stage6:30 pmDANIEL O’DONNELL
The Showroom -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns7:30 pmDANIEL O’DONNELL
The Showroom -
11:00 am
NOSTALGIA
The Showroom4:30 pm - 5:30 pmMEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
1:00 pm
NEW VOGUE DANCING WITH TONY & PATTI
The Stage6:30 pmMEAT RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge -
10:30 am
FUN BINGO
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmWHITEY
The Stage6:30 pmJuniors Raffles
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
FRIDAY HAPPY HOUR AT THE TAVERN
1st on Wharf4:30 pmBEARDED DRAGONS
The Stage5:00 pmCLUB BANORA FRIDAY RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmSTEVE SAVAGE
Juniors9:00 pmPHOENIX RISING
The Stage -
4:30 pm
MAGIC CARPET RIDE DUO
The Stage5:00 pmREMEDY DUO
Juniors6:00 pmSCORPIO TRIO
Club Banora Lounge8:00 pmLETZ ZEP
The Showroom8:00 pmNICK WATERS
Still and Barrel9:00 pmREKLESS
The Stage -
3:00 pm
JASON DELPHIN
The Stage3:00 pmMARTIN WAY
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
10:45 am - 12:00 pm
The Board Gamers
Twin Towns2:00 pmSHADOOGIE
The Stage6:30 pmMEAT RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge -
10:30 am
FUN BINGO
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmSCOTT WHATMAN
The Stage6:30 pmJuniors Raffles
Juniors7:00 pmStill & Barrel KARAOKE
Still and Barrel -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
FRIDAY HAPPY HOUR AT THE TAVERN
1st on Wharf4:30 pmCHESTER DUO
The Stage5:00 pmCLUB BANORA FRIDAY RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmWHITEY
Juniors9:00 pmTHE NATURALS
The Stage -
4:30 pm
STRICTLY BUSINESS
The Stage5:00 pmTHE ACCIDENTS DUO
Juniors6:00 pmTHE FOX TAILS
Club Banora Lounge8:00 pmBONEY M. XPERIENCE
The Showroom8:00 pmCRAIG SHAW
Still and Barrel9:00 pmFAT ALBERT
The Stage -
2:00 pm
Murphy’s Pigs
The Showroom3:00 pmINCOGNITO
The Stage3:00 pmCRAIG KICKBUSH
Juniors3:00 pmConor Wallace vs Jack Gipp
1st on Wharf -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
11:00 am
The Irish Songbook with Suellen Cusack
The Showroom4:30 pm - 5:30 pmMEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
2:00 pm
TOMMY MEMPHIS
The Stage6:30 pmMEAT RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge -
10:30 am
FUN BINGO
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmMICHAEL HICKEY
The Stage6:30 pmJuniors Raffles
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
FRIDAY HAPPY HOUR AT THE TAVERN
1st on Wharf4:30 pmBLACK TIE AFFAIR
The Stage5:00 pmCLUB BANORA FRIDAY RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmPERCY ROBINSON
Juniors8:00 pmThe WHISPERING JACK Show
The Showroom9:00 pmTHE ALIENS
The Stage -
4:30 pm
THE LAZY LEIS
The Stage5:00 pmBONGO BOYS
Juniors6:00 pmOLD SKOOL DUO
Club Banora Lounge8:00 pmThe Dolly Show
The Showroom8:00 pmGEORGE FERGUSON
Still and Barrel9:00 pmTHE ACCIDENTS
The Stage -
2:30 pm
GOOD MORNING VIETNAM
The Showroom3:00 pmSTEVE SAVAGE
The Stage3:00 pmSCOT WHATMAN
Juniors -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
11:00 am
Lloyd Webber Evolution
The Showroom4:30 pm - 5:30 pmMEMBERS HAPPY HOUR
Twin Towns -
10:45 am - 12:00 pm
The Board Gamers
Twin Towns2:00 pmLITTLE STEVIE & THE TAIL FINS
The Stage6:30 pmMEAT RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge7:30 pmGRAHAM NASH
The Showroom -
10:30 am
FUN BINGO
Club Banora Lounge4:00 pmCHAMPAGNE JAM
The Stage6:30 pmJuniors Raffles
Juniors7:00 pmRACHEL BOSTOCK
Still and Barrel8:30 pmPINK ZINC
The Stage -
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
FRIDAY HAPPY HOUR AT THE TAVERN
1st on Wharf4:30 pmMUDSLIDE
The Stage5:00 pmCLUB BANORA FRIDAY RAFFLES
Club Banora Lounge5:00 pmCOL MEREDITH
Juniors9:00 pmABBY SKYE BAND
The Stage -
4:30 pm
CHELSEA GREEN TRIO
The Stage5:00 pmMARK DIVOLA DUO
Juniors6:00 pmBORROWED AND BLUE
Club Banora Lounge8:00 pmCHANDLER JAY
Still and Barrel9:00 pmABBY SKYE BAND
The Stage -
3:00 pm
BODY AND SOUL DUO
Juniors3:30 pmHODADS DUO
The Stage8:00 pmABBY SKYE BAND
The Stage
HOMEadmin2024-03-14T10:30:19+10:00